Is Nixe Sardines In A Spicy Tomato Sauce Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

65% Sardines (fish), 35% Tomato Sauce (water, 12.5% Double Concentrated Tomato Purée, Salt, Natural Chilli Flavouring). Contains Fish.

Check Nixe Sardines In A Spicy Tomato Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavorySpicyUmami
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal PrepTopping