Is Nixe Sardines In A Spicy Tomato Sauce Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

65% Sardines (fish), 35% Tomato Sauce (water, 12.5% Double Concentrated Tomato Purée, Salt, Natural Chilli Flavouring). Contains Fish.

Check Nixe Sardines In A Spicy Tomato Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavorySpicyUmami
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal PrepTopping