Is Nixe Sardines In Sunflower Oil Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
72% Sardines (fish), 27% Sunflower Oil, Salt. Contains Fish.
Check Nixe Sardines In Sunflower Oil against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nixe Sardines In Sunflower Oil in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


