Is Nixe Sardines In Sunflower Oil Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

72% Sardines (fish), 27% Sunflower Oil, Salt. Contains Fish.

Check Nixe Sardines In Sunflower Oil against your own diets in the app.