Is Nixe Tuna Chunks In Brine Shellfish Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Shellfish free as there are no Shellfish ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Skipjack tuna (fish), water, salt. Contains fish.
Check Nixe Tuna Chunks In Brine against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nixe Tuna Chunks In Brine in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Shellfish Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepLunch


