Is Nixie Sparkling Water Organic Peach Black Tea Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Organic Flavors, Organic Black Tea Essence, Organic Caffeine from Green Tea.

Check Nixie Sparkling Water Organic Peach Black Tea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nixie Sparkling Water Organic Peach Black Tea is available at 3 retailers

Whole FoodsTargetCentral Market

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityHerbaceous
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go