Is Njonja Brand Belacan Shrimp Paste Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Shrimps, vegetable oil, salt and water.
Check Njonja Brand Belacan Shrimp Paste against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Njonja Brand Belacan Shrimp Paste in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
OilyGrainy
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingStir FryDipping


