No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.

Is N'Joy non dairy canister coffee creamer pack, 14 oz (24 pack) Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Syrup Solids, Partially Hydrogenated Soybean Oil, Sodium Caseinate (A Milk Derivative), Dipotassium Phosphate, Artificial Color, Mono-and Diglycerides, Soy Lecithin, Artificial Flavor

Check N'Joy non dairy canister coffee creamer pack, 14 oz (24 pack) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

N'Joy non dairy canister coffee creamer pack, 14 oz (24 pack) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Milk Substitute · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CoffeeBreakfast
Soy Free? N'Joy non dairy canister coffee creamer pack, 14 oz (24 pack) | Spoonful