Is N'JOY Nondairy Coffee Creamer Packets - 1,000/2.5g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Syrup Solids, Partially Hydrogenated Soybean, Canola Oils, Sodium Caseinate (A Milk Derivative), Dipotassium Phosphate, Sodium Silicoaluminate, Artificial Colors, Mono- And Di-glycerides, Soy Lecithin, Artificial Flavors
Check N'JOY Nondairy Coffee Creamer Packets - 1,000/2.5g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open N'JOY Nondairy Coffee Creamer Packets - 1,000/2.5g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
N'JOY Nondairy Coffee Creamer Packets - 1,000/2.5g is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Milk Substitute · Pouch, Powder
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking


