Is Nākd. Fruit & Fibre Strawberry & Raspberry Peanut Free?
Why it's not peanut free
- peanut butter 9
- peanuts
- peanuts 17
peanut butter 9
Dietitian notePeanuts are listed on the label.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Dates† 32%, Peanuts 17%, Raisins 13%, Gluten Free Oats 11%, Chicory Fibre 10%, Peanut Butter 9%, Sunflower Seeds 3%, Pumpkin Seeds 3%, Freeze-dried Strawberries 1%, Freeze-dried Raspberries 1%, Natural Flavourings, †dates Not From Britain. Contains Oats, Peanuts.
Check Nākd. Fruit & Fibre Strawberry & Raspberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nākd. Fruit & Fibre Strawberry & Raspberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar


