Is NKD Living Stevia Liquid Pure Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Stevia Extract (Rebaudioside A at 95% Purity), Purified Water, Vitamin C.

Check NKD Living Stevia Liquid Pure against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking