Is NKD Living Stevia Liquid Pure Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Stevia Extract (Rebaudioside A at 95% Purity), Purified Water, Vitamin C.
Check NKD Living Stevia Liquid Pure against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NKD Living Stevia Liquid Pure in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Syrup · Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking


