Is NLA For Her Her Aminos Watermelon -- 30 Servings Oat Free?

Ingredients
Maltodextrin, Citric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Acesulfame Potassium, Silica, Sucralose, Allergen Statement: Manufactured In A Facility And Equipment That Handles: Eggs, Wheat, Soy, Milk, Tree Nuts, Peanuts, Soybeans, Shellfish And Fish
Check NLA For Her Her Aminos Watermelon -- 30 Servings against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NLA For Her Her Aminos Watermelon -- 30 Servings in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains gluten and 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
NLA For Her Her Aminos Watermelon -- 30 Servings is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Supplement · Powder


