Is nn ketchup chips Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- ucides 28g fibre / fibres 3 g 12% sugars / sucres 2 g protein / proteines 4 g "
ucides 28g fibre / fibres 3 g 12% sugars / sucres 2 g protein / proteines 4 g "
Dietitian noteFiber could be derived from a variety of sources, including oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free or specifies a different cereal grain for the bran, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Ucides 28G Fibre / Fibres 3 G 12% Sugars / Sucres 2 G Protein / Proteines 4 G &Quot,itamin A/ Vitamine A 0% Itamin C/vitamine C 10% Alcium/calcium 2% 6% On/fer Edients: Potatoes, Canola, Mid-oleic Lower Oil (Contains Citric Acid), Seasoning Ar, Salt, Sodium Acetate, Dried Tomato, Corn Odextrin, Acetic Acid, Malic Acid, Beet Powder, Cacid, Concentrated Beet Juice, Natural Ur, Spices, High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Caramel Ur, Dextrose, Spice Extracts, Silicon Dioxide, Um Stearate, Calcium Silicate, Dients: Pommes De Terre, Huile De Canola De Tournesola Teneur Moyenne En Acide E (Contient Acide Citrique), Assaisonnement Sel, Acetate De Sodium, Tomate Sechee
Check nn ketchup chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open nn ketchup chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch


