Is No 1 Dark Chocolate Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Suiker, cacaomassa, cacaoboter, emulgatoren (sojalecithinen, E476), vanille-extract.
Check No 1 Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open No 1 Dark Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


