Is No 1 Dark Chocolate Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Suiker, cacaomassa, cacaoboter, emulgatoren (sojalecithinen, E476), vanille-extract.

Check No 1 Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.