No. This product is not pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that derives from red meat or poultry and 1 ingredient that could could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source.

Is No.1 Frozen Wagyu Roast Potatoes Pescatarian?

No. This product is not pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that derives from red meat or poultry and 1 ingredient that could could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potato (92%), beef fat (5%), rice flour, potato starch, pea flour, sunflower oil, salt, maize starch, dextrose

Check No.1 Frozen Wagyu Roast Potatoes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen

Flavor
SavoryEarthySalty
Texture
CrispyTender
Commonly used for
Side DishBaking
Pescatarian? No.1 Frozen Wagyu Roast Potatoes | Spoonful