Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is No.1 Half Fat French Creme Fraiche Large Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Half fat cream (milk), modified maize starch, lactic starter culture (milk)

Check No.1 Half Fat French Creme Fraiche Large against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
TangySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
ToppingDippingCookingGarnishing
Oat Free? No.1 Half Fat French Creme Fraiche Large | Spoonful