Is No.1 Madagascan Vanilla Clotted Cream Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Clotted cream (milk), Madagascan vanilla extract, sugar
Check No.1 Madagascan Vanilla Clotted Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open No.1 Madagascan Vanilla Clotted Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
VanillaRich
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping


