Is No.1 Waitrose & Partners Albacore Tuna Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Albacore Tuna (thunnus Alalunga) (fish), Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Salt Contains Fish.

Check No.1 Waitrose & Partners Albacore Tuna against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
FlakyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepSnacking