Is NO. 62 THE LITTLE GRIDDLE PORK SAUSAGE PATTY, ORIGINAL Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, WATER, SUGAR, SALT, BROWN SUGAR, DRIED VINEGAR, SPICES, MAPLE FLAVOR (NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL), VANILLA POWDER (SUGAR, CORN STARCH, DEXTROSE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORINGS).

Check NO. 62 THE LITTLE GRIDDLE PORK SAUSAGE PATTY, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Patty

Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
JuicyOily
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichGrilling