Is No Added Sugar Apple Butter 13.5 ounce Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Apple Juice, Apple Flake, Apple Pulp, Vinegar, Spices And Love
Check No Added Sugar Apple Butter 13.5 ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open No Added Sugar Apple Butter 13.5 ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
No Added Sugar Apple Butter 13.5 ounce is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
FruityTangySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping


