Is No Added Sugar Ketchup Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Tomato Paste, Purified Water, Organic Coconut Nectar, Organic Vinegar, Sea Salt, Organic Spices
Check No Added Sugar Ketchup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open No Added Sugar Ketchup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
No Added Sugar Ketchup is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SweetTangySavoryVinegary
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSandwichMeal Prep


