Is No Bake Gooey Blondie Bites Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugars (brown sugar), Gluten Free Flour (Sweet White Rice Flour, Whole Grain Brown Rice Flour, Potato Starch, Whole Grain Sweet White Sorghum Flour, Tapioca Flour, Xanthan Gum), Baking Powder (Sodium Acid Pyrophosphate, Corn Starch, Sodium Bicarbonate, Mono Calcium Phosphate), Salt, Vanilla bean

Check No Bake Gooey Blondie Bites against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
ButteryVanilla
Texture
GooeyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go