Is No bake mini peanut butter fudge cookies Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, rolled oats, peanut butter (peanuts, sugar, dextrose, sucrose, hydrogenated vegetable oils (soybean, cottonseed, rapeseed), salt), margarine (non-hydrogenated vegetable oils (soybean oil, modified palm oil), water, salt, whey powder (milk)), soy lecithin, mono-glycerides, natural flavor (annatto extract added for color, vitamin A palmitate, vitamin D3), milk, water, cocoa, glucose, artificial flavor.

Check No bake mini peanut butter fudge cookies against your own diets in the app.