Is No Bake Peanut Butter Cookies Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
OATS, SUGAR, PEANUT BUTTER (DRY ROASTED PEANUTS, SALT AND HYDROGENATED RAPESEED/COTTONSEED OIL), WATER, MARGARINE (PALM OIL, PALM FRACTIONS, WATER, SALT, EMULSIFIERS [SOYA LECITHIN, DISTILLED MONOGLYCERIDES], NATURAL BUTTER FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, ANTIOXIDANT (MIXED TOCOPHEROL [SOY-DERIVED]), VITAMIN A AND COLORING (BETA-CAROTENE), WHEY SOLIDS (VITAMIN FORTIFIED), CARAMEL COLOR, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR.
Check No Bake Peanut Butter Cookies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open No Bake Peanut Butter Cookies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be low FODMAP as it lists 3 ingredients that could be moderate or high FODMAP depending on source or serving size.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
No Bake Peanut Butter Cookies is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cookie · Piece


