Is No Boats On Sunday 100% Ontario Hopped Cider Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Apple Cider, Water, Sugar, Malic Acid, Potassium Sorbate, Potassium Metabisulphite, Hop Extract. Contains Sulphites.
Check No Boats On Sunday 100% Ontario Hopped Cider against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open No Boats On Sunday 100% Ontario Hopped Cider in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


