Is NO BRAND, MACARONI SALAD Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTA (ENRICHED DURUM WHEAT SEMOLINA FLOUR), BELL PEPPERS, MAYONNAISE (CANOLA OIL, CAGE FREE EGGS, HONEY, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, LEMON JUICE, VITAMIN E), CARROTS, PARSLEY RELISH (CUCUMBERS, SUGAR, VINEGAR, SEA SALT, XANTHAN GUM, CALCIUM CHLORIDE), ONIONS, SUGARS, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR (WITH CARAMEL COLOR), CANOLA WHITE PEPPER.
Check NO BRAND, MACARONI SALAD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NO BRAND, MACARONI SALAD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Pasta · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryTangySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladMeal PrepOn The Go


