No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is No Bread PB&J Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Grape jelly (glucose-fructose syrup, fruit and vegetable juice concentrate (grape, apple, elderberry, carrot), sugar, water, fruit pectin, citric acid, sodium citrate, natural flavour), peanut butter (peanuts, sugar, hydrogenated vegetable oil [cottonseed, soybean and/or rapeseed oil], salt)

Check No Bread PB&J against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sandwich Filling · Bar

Soy Free? No Bread PB&J | Spoonful