Is N.o. Brew Micro Roasted French Vanilla Cold Brew 100% Arabica Coffee, French Vanilla Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- filtered water natural flavorings
filtered water natural flavorings
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
COFFEE, CHICORY, FILTERED WATER NATURAL FLAVORINGS
Check N.o. Brew Micro Roasted French Vanilla Cold Brew 100% Arabica Coffee, French Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open N.o. Brew Micro Roasted French Vanilla Cold Brew 100% Arabica Coffee, French Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Talenti Cold Brew Coffee Dairy Free Frozen Sorbetto 1pt
Nestle Coffee-mate French Vanilla Liquid Coffee Creamer, 32 Oz
INTERNATIONAL Delight Coffee Creamer Gourmet French Vanilla - 32 Fl. Oz.
COFFEE MATE Sugar Free French Vanilla Liquid Coffee Creamer 32 Fl. Oz. Bottle | Non-dairy, Lactose Free, Gluten Free Creamer
SToK Black, Unsweetened, Medium Roast Arabica-Based Blend Cold Brew Coffee, 48 fl oz Bottle
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


