Is NO CALORIE SODA, STRAWBERRY Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (A PRESERVATIVE), ASPARTAME*, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, FLAVORS, POTASSIUM CITRATE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, RED 40, CARAMEL COLOR.
Check NO CALORIE SODA, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NO CALORIE SODA, STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


