Is No Chicken Breasts - Vive LE Vegan Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, SOYA PROTEIN (24%), Shea Oil, Flavouring, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid; Pea Protein, Salt, Spices, Yeast Extract.
Check No Chicken Breasts - Vive LE Vegan against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open No Chicken Breasts - Vive LE Vegan in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Enjoy Life Dark Chocolate Dairy Free Vegan Chocolate Chips - 9oz
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Swanson Chicken Broth 99% Fat Free 32oz. Box
Annie's Organic Vegan Macaroni and Cheese Elbows & Creamy Sauce Gluten Free Pasta, 6 oz
About this product
Poultry · Piece


