Is No Chicken Breasts - Vive LE Vegan Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, SOYA PROTEIN (24%), Shea Oil, Flavouring, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid; Pea Protein, Salt, Spices, Yeast Extract.
Check No Chicken Breasts - Vive LE Vegan against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open No Chicken Breasts - Vive LE Vegan in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Enjoy Life Dark Chocolate Dairy Free Vegan Chocolate Chips - 9oz
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Swanson Chicken Broth 99% Fat Free 32oz. Box
Better Than Bouillon Organic Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
About this product
Poultry · Piece
Flavor
SavoryUmamiGarlicky
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
CookingSandwichMeal PrepOn The Go


