Is no chicken pieces Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

In bold. May also contain Egg and Milk.

Check no chicken pieces against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepCooking
Wheat Free? no chicken pieces | Spoonful