Is NO HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, LIGHT BROWN SUGAR (SUGAR, MOLASSES), TOMATO PASTE (TOMATOES), GARLIC, ONIONS, SALT, WATER, STARCH, RED WINE VINEGAR, MUSTARD (MUSTARD SEED, MUSTARD BRAN, TURMERIC), LEMON JUICE (CONCENTRATE, WATER), WHITE VINEGAR, 100% CARAMEL COLORING (CLASS 1), NATURAL HICKORY SMOKE CONCENTRATE.
Check NO HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NO HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SmokySavorySweetTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingSandwichTopping


