Is NO HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
RAW HONEY, SUGAR, MUSTARD, BALSAMIC VINEGAR, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, WORCESTERSHIRE, SPICE.
Check NO HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NO HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavorySweetTangy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingMarinadingGarnishingSandwich


