Is NO HO HOT SAUCE, DR. MARTIN'S TUNE JUICE KICKIN CAYENNE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DISTILLED VINEGAR, CAYENNE PEPPERS, WATER, SALT, CANE SUGAR, TOMATO PASTE, GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER, SPICES, CELERY POWDER, ASCORBIC ACID, XANTHAN GUM.
Check NO HO HOT SAUCE, DR. MARTIN'S TUNE JUICE KICKIN CAYENNE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NO HO HOT SAUCE, DR. MARTIN'S TUNE JUICE KICKIN CAYENNE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyVinegarySavory
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingTopping


