Is No Lard Flour Tortillas 12 Count, 17 oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Flour, Water, Cottonseed and Soybean Oil, Salt, Whey (Milk), Baking Powder, and Yeast
Check No Lard Flour Tortillas 12 Count, 17 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open No Lard Flour Tortillas 12 Count, 17 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
No Lard Flour Tortillas 12 Count, 17 oz is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Bread · Sheet
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal PrepOn The Go


