Is No Man's Land Beef Jerky Fajita Lime Seasoned Slow Dried Old Fashioned Jerky, Fajita Lime Soy Free?

Ingredients
BEEF, WATER, FAJITA LIME SEASONING (SALT, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, BLACK PEPPER, DRIED GARLIC, DRIED ONION, AND NOT MORE THAN 2% SILICON DIOXIDE ADDED AS ANTICAKING AID), SOY SAUCE (WATER, SALT, HYDROLYZED SOY PROTEIN, CORN SYRUP, CARAMEL COLOR, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE)), LIQUID SMOKE (WATER, NATURAL HICKORY SMOKE FLAVOR).
Check No Man's Land Beef Jerky Fajita Lime Seasoned Slow Dried Old Fashioned Jerky, Fajita Lime against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open No Man's Land Beef Jerky Fajita Lime Seasoned Slow Dried Old Fashioned Jerky, Fajita Lime in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Strip, Dried


