Is No Man's Land Beef Jerky Mild Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef, Soy Sauce (water , Salt, Hyd) Olyzedby Protein, Corn Syrup, Caramel Color, Potassium Sorbre (preservative), Liquidscke (water, Natura Hickory Smoke Flavor), (ater, Honey, Spices, & Flavorings. Contains: Soy

Check No Man's Land Beef Jerky Mild against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Strip

Flavor
SavorySaltySmokySweet
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch