Is NO MAYO POTATO SALAD QUICK MIX Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CANE SUGAR, SALT, MODIFIED TAPIOCA AND CORN STARCH, PARSLEY*, RED BELL PEPPER*, PREPARED MUSTARD (DISTILLED VINEGAR, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, TURMERIC [COLOR], SPICES, GARLIC POWDER), ONION*, SPICES, CITRIC ACID, GARLIC*, CARROT POWDER (COLOR), MUSTARD, GUAR GUM, XANTHAN GUM, NATURAL FLAVORS (WITH MUSTARD), MUSTARD OIL, 2% CALCIUM SILICATE ADDED AS AN ANTI-CAKING AGENT.
Check NO MAYO POTATO SALAD QUICK MIX against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NO MAYO POTATO SALAD QUICK MIX in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dressing · Powder, Dried
Flavor
SavorySaltySweetGarlicky
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishMeal Prep


