Is No Meat Chocolate Puddings 160g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chocolate, Cocoa Mass, Sugar, Emulsifier: Soya Lecithins, Flavouring, Soya Drink, Water, Soya Bean, Sunflower Oil, Wheat Flour, Flavouring
Check No Meat Chocolate Puddings 160g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open No Meat Chocolate Puddings 160g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
No Meat Chocolate Puddings 160g is available at 1 retailer
Iceland
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


