Is NO MYLK'N ORGANIC HAZELNUTS & CRISPY RICE 40% CACAO CREAMY CHOCOLATE BARK, NO MYLK'N Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

40% COCOA CHOCOLATE* (DEHYDRATED RICE SYRUP*, CANE SUGAR*, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR*, COCOA BUTTER*, SOY LECITHIN*, VANILLA EXTRACT*), HAZELNUTS*, CRISPY RICE*, SUNFLOWER SEEDS*, SEA SALT.

Check NO MYLK'N ORGANIC HAZELNUTS & CRISPY RICE 40% CACAO CREAMY CHOCOLATE BARK, NO MYLK'N against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping