Is No Name 100 % Pure Pumpkin Canada Fancy Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100 % Pure Pumpkin
Check No Name 100 % Pure Pumpkin Canada Fancy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open No Name 100 % Pure Pumpkin Canada Fancy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
EarthySweetMild
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BakingSoupMeal PrepSide Dish


