Is No Name Apple Cider Vinegar Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- fibre
fibre
Dietitian noteFiber could be derived from a variety of sources, including oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free or specifies a different cereal grain for the bran, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Not A Significant Source Of Saturates, Trans, Fibre, Sugars, Cholesterol, Sodium, Calcium Or Iron.
Check No Name Apple Cider Vinegar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open No Name Apple Cider Vinegar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Lay's Potato Chips, Salt & Vinegar Flavor, 7.75 Oz Bag
Quaker Rice Cakes Apple Cinnamon 6.53 Ounce Plastic Bag
Miss Vickie's Sea Salt & Vinegar Flavored Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, 1.375 Ounce Bags (Pack of 64)
SEA SALT & VINEGAR FLAVORED KETTLE COOKED POTATO CHIPS, SEA SALT & VINEGAR
Newman's Own® Olive Oil & Vinegar Dressing - 16 Fl Oz
About this product
Vinegar · Bottle


