Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is No Name Artificial Vanilla Extract Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, alcohol, caramel colour, artificial flavour.

Check No Name Artificial Vanilla Extract against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

No Name Artificial Vanilla Extract is available at 1 retailer

Loblaws

About this product

Seasoning · Liquid

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
BakingCookingDrinking
Pescatarian? No Name Artificial Vanilla Extract | Spoonful