Is No Name Artificial Vanilla Extract Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, alcohol, caramel colour, artificial flavour.
Check No Name Artificial Vanilla Extract against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open No Name Artificial Vanilla Extract in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
No Name Artificial Vanilla Extract is available at 1 retailer
Loblaws
About this product
Seasoning · Liquid
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
BakingCookingDrinking


