Is No Name Beans In Tomato Sauce Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
White Beans, Water, Tomato Paste, Sugar, Salt, Onion Powder, Spices (mustard) Contains Soy.
Check No Name Beans In Tomato Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open No Name Beans In Tomato Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SavoryAcidicSweet
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep


