Is No Name Bistro Steak Beef Sirloin Filet, Bistro Steak Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BEEF, WATER, SALT, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, DEXTROSE.

Check No Name Bistro Steak Beef Sirloin Filet, Bistro Steak against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Whole

Flavor
MeatySavory
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
GrillingMeal PrepSandwichLunch