Is No Name Butter Flavour Microwave Popping Corn Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potassium, Iron, Popping corn, Palm oil, Salt, Potassium chloride, Natural flavor (milk), Beta-carotene.
Check No Name Butter Flavour Microwave Popping Corn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open No Name Butter Flavour Microwave Popping Corn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
ButterySaltySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


